Sylacauga Municipal Airport

(Airport near Pine Ridge Lake)

Alternate Name(s): Lee Merkle Field

County

State

Alabama

Latitude

33.17151

Longitude

-86.30664

Elevation

170 meters

Member Comments…


B7DD70A2-CFD2-40D1-AF09-46F3DE14E76B

Get Directions using Google Maps


Quick Links
Pine Ridge Lake News
Pine Ridge Lake Photos
Pine Ridge Lake Videos

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
PineRidge.LakesOnline.com
THE PINE RIDGE LAKE WEBSITE

Copyright 2017, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal